Contacts
Contacts | Description |
---|---|
Address: | Lubomyr Husar Avenue (formerly Cosmonaut Komarov Avenue), 1, Kyiv, 03058, building 8 |
Phones: | (044) 406-73-49, (044) 406-71-20, (044) 406-77-04 |
Website: | ino.nau.edu.ua |
E-mail: | ino@nau.edu.ua |
Facebook: | https://www.facebook.com/ino.nau.edu |
Department | Surname, first name | Position | Phone number | Cabinet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Mizyuk Svitlana Georgiivna | Acting director | 406-73-49 | 8-014 |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Mykola Volodymyrovych Shynkarchuk | Deputy Director | 406-78-06 | 8-010 |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Hrushchynska Natalia Mykolayivna | Deputy Director | 406-74-96 | 8-014 |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Polishchuk Oksana Volodymyrivna | Deputy Director | 406-70-97 | 8a-300b |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Ovramenko Iryna Mykolayivna | Reception Room | 406-74-34 | 8-014 |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Moldova Myroslava Vadimovna | Head of the Economic Department | 406-72-10 | 8-013 |
Center for examination and certification of educational and scientific programs | Natalia Mykolaivna Malinovska | Director of the center | 406-71-57 | 8-011 |
Center for examination and certification of educational and scientific programs | Hudzivska Victoria Vitalyivna | Specialist | 406-71-57 | 8-011 |
Educational center “Organization for training for technical maintenance” | Sakhno Serhiy Grigoryovych | Director of the center | 406-72-82 | 11-112 |
Educational center “Organization for training for technical maintenance” | Pasko Tetiana Anatolyivna | Specialist | 406-74-07 | 11-427 |
Educational and advisory center for support of social programs | Batrak Oleg Grigoryovych | Director of the center | 406-74-29 | 8a-111a |
Educational and advisory center for support of social programs | Ilya Evgenovich Vorobyov | Leading specialist | 406-74-29 | 8a-111a |
Educational and advisory center for professional development | Oksana Ivanivna Zosymenko | Director of the center | 406-70-34 | 8-009 |
Educational and advisory center for professional development | Kateryna Leonidivna Korsunenko | Leading specialist | 406-70-34 | 8-009 |
Educational and advisory center for professional development | Julia Igorivna Yaroshenko | Specialist of the 1st category | 406-70-34 | 8-009 |
Educational Process Organization Department | Polukhina Natalia Mykolayivna | Head of Department | 406-71-20 | 8-006 |
Educational Process Organization Department | Cheripko Iryna Viktorivna | Leading specialist | 406-78-35 | 8-005 |
Educational Process Organization Department | Natalia Vasylivna Milto | Leading specialist | 406-71-20 | 8-005 |
Department of Human Factors Management | Sydorchuk Lyudmila Andriivna | Head of the department | 406-74-00 (067) 987-53-31 | 8-012 |
Department of Human Factors Management | Olena Serhiivna Kukhotska | Specialist | 406-68-04 | 8-008 |
Department of Public Management and Administration | Kozhina Alla Vasylievna | Acting the head of the department | 406-74-00 | Building 8, room 904 |
Department of Management Technologies | Ostapenko Tetyana Gennadiyevna | Acting Head of the department | 406-73-72 | 8a-908 |
Educational and scientific laboratory of innovative management technologies Scientific secretary of NNINO | Cheripko Sergey Ivanovych | Head of the laboratory | 406-71-09 | 8-002 |
Training center for qualified yachtsmen | Konitsula Tetiana Yakivna | Director of the center | 406-73-40 (099) 047-90-37 | 1-340 |
Training center for qualified yachtsmen | Holembievsky Hryhoriy Hryhorovych | Leading specialist | 406-73-40 (067) 447-36-83 | 1-340 |
Training center for qualified yachtsmen | Volodymyr Oleksandrovich Funtikov | Specialist of the 1st category | 406-73-40 (067) 473-20-92 | 1-340 |
Veteran Development Center | Olexii Anatoliyovych Lysak | Director of the center | 406-78-54 | building 8a room 110 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Polishchuk Oksana Volodymyrivna | Deputy director of NNINO | 406-70-97 | Corp. 8a room 300a |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Olena Pavlovna Kobzar | Head of correspondence and distance learning sector | 406-77-04 | Corp. 8a room 300 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Olena Vasylivna Hanushevich | Leading specialist | 406-75-49 | Corp. 8a room 301 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Natalia Mykhaylivna Ilyenchenko | Leading specialist | 406-75-49 | Corp. 8a room 301 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Olha Mykolaivna Kushlyk | Leading specialist | 406-77-68 | Corp. 8a room 305 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Svitlana Vasylivna Fedorchenko | Leading specialist | (093) 609-79-80 | Corp. 8a room 302 |
Correspondence and distance learning sector | Melnychenko Nadia Mykolaivna | Leading specialist | (063) 714-20-35 | Corp. 8a room 302 |
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education | Minkovska Anastasia Oleksandrivna | Technician | 406-77-04 | Corp. 8a room 300 |