Contacts – The Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education

Contacts

Contacts Description
Address: Lubomyr Husar Avenue (formerly Cosmonaut Komarov Avenue), 1, Kyiv, 03058, building 8
Phones: (044) 406-71-09 , (044) 406– 70–62 , (044) 497-73-85
Website: ino.nau.edu.ua
E-mail: ino@nau.edu.ua
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ino.nau.edu
Department Last name, first name Position Phone number Cabinet
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Slyunyaev Artem Sergeevich Director 406-73-49 8-014
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Shinkarchuk Mykola Volodymyrovych Deputy Director 406-78-06 8-010
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Grushchynska Natalia Mykolayivna Deputy Director 406-74-96 8-014
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Kovtun Marina Viktorivna Clerk
Leading Specialist
406-74-34 8-014
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Moldovan Myroslava Vadimivna Head of Economic Department 406-72-10 8-013
Educational and Scientific Institute of Continuing Education Ovramenko Iryna Mykolayivna Leading economist of the economic department 406-72-10 8-013
Center for examination and certification of educational and scientific programs Malinovska Natalia Mykolayivna Center Director 406-71-57 8-011
Center for examination and certification of educational and scientific programs Gudzivska Victoria Vitaliyivna Specialist 406-71-57 8-011
Training center “Organization for preparation for maintenance” Sakhno Serhiy Hryhorovych Center Director 406-72-82 11-112
Training center “Organization for preparation for maintenance” Pasko Tetyana Anatoliivna Specialist 406-74-07 11-427
Training and counseling center for support of social programs Batrak Oleg Grigorovich Center Director 406-74-29 8a-111a
Training and counseling center for support of social programs Vorobyov Ilya Yevgenyevich Leading Specialist 406-74-29 8a-111a
Training and Advisory Center for Advanced Training Zosimenko Oksana Ivanivna Center Director 406-70-34 8-009
Training and Advisory Center for Advanced Training Hrovst Vita Gennadiyivna Leading Specialist 406-70-34 8-009
Training and Advisory Center for Advanced Training Korsunenko Kateryna Leonidivna Leading Specialist 406-70-34 8-009
Department of the organization of educational process Natalia Mykolayivna Polukhina Head of Department 406-77-18 8-006
Department of the organization of educational process Lyudmila Mykolayivna Batrak Leading Specialist 406-71-20 8-005
Department of the organization of educational process Cheripko Iryna Viktorivna Leading Specialist 406-71-20 8-005
Department of the organization of educational process Zernyuk Iryna Oleksandrivna Leading Specialist 406-71-20 8-005
Department of Human Factor Management Sydorchuk Lyudmyla Andriivna Head of the Department 406-74-00 8-007
Department of Human Factor Management Ershad Pur Maria Mikhailovna Specialist 406-68-04 8a-907
Department of Public Administration Melnychuk Larysa Mykhailivna Acting head of the department 406-79-92 8a-904
Department of Management Technologies Polishchuk Oksana Volodymyrivna Head of the Department 406-73-72 8a-908
Department of Management Technologies Kobzar Olena Pavlivna Leading Specialist 406-73-72 8a-908
Educational and Scientific Laboratory of Innovative Management Technologies Cheripko Sergey Ivanovich Head of the laboratory 406-71-09 8-002
Training center for qualified yachtsmen Konitsula Tetyana Yakivna Center Director 406-73-40 1-340
Training center for qualified yachtsmen Golembievsky Grigory Grigorovich Leading Specialist 406-73-40 1-340
Training center for qualified yachtsmen Zobnin Valentin Mykolayovych Category 1 Specialist 406-73-40 1-340